פרטיות ותנאי שימוש באתר – PRIVACY NOTICE

PRIVACY NOTICE
Last updated 10/17/2021

Thank you for choosing to be part of our community at inner-healing-power.com ("Company," "we," "us," or "our"). We are committed to protecting your personal information and your right to privacy. If you have any questions or concerns about this privacy notice or our practices with regard to your personal information, please contact us at [email protected]
This privacy notice describes how we might use your information if you:In this privacy notice, if we refer to:The purpose of this privacy notice is to explain to you in the clearest way possible what information we collect, how we use it, and what rights you have in relation to it. If there are any terms in this privacy notice that you do not agree with, please discontinue use of our Services immediately.
Please read this privacy notice carefully, as it will help you understand what we do with the information that we collect.
TABLE OF CONTENTS
1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

2. WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?

3. DO WE USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES?

4. HOW DO WE HANDLE YOUR SOCIAL LOGINS?

5. IS YOUR INFORMATION TRANSFERRED INTERNATIONALLY?

6. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

7. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

8. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

9. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

10. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

11. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?

12. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

13. HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?
1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?Personal information you disclose to us
In Short: We collect personal information that you provide to us.
We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register on the express an interest in obtaining information about us or our products and Services, when you participate in activities on the (such as by posting messages in our online forums or entering competitions, contests or giveaways) or otherwise when you contact us.
The personal information that we collect depends on the context of your interactions with us and the , the choices you make and the products and features you use. The personal information we collect may include the following:
All personal information that you provide to us must be true, complete and accurate, and you must notify us of any changes to such personal information.

Information automatically collected
In Short: Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our .
We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use or navigate the . This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when you use our and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our , and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes.
Like many businesses, we also collect information through cookies and similar technologies.
2. WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?
In Short:  We only share information with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services, to protect your rights, or to fulfill business obligations.
We may process or share your data that we hold based on the following legal basis:More specifically, we may need to process your data or share your personal information in the following situations:

  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.
  • Affiliates. We may share your information with our affiliates, in which case we will require those affiliates to honor this privacy notice. Affiliates include our parent company and any subsidiaries, joint venture partners or other companies that we control or that are under common control with us.
  • Business Partners. We may share your information with our business partners to offer you certain products, services or promotions.
  • Other Users. When you share personal information or otherwise interact with public areas of the , such personal information may be viewed by all users and may be publicly made available outside the in perpetuity. If you interact with other users of our and register for our through a social network (such as Facebook), your contacts on the social network will see your name, profile photo, and descriptions of your activity. Similarly, other users will be able to view descriptions of your activity, communicate with you within our , and view your profile.

3. DO WE USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES?
In Short:  We may use cookies and other tracking technologies to collect and store your information.
We may use cookies and similar tracking technologies (like web beacons and pixels) to access or store information. Specific information about how we use such technologies and how you can refuse certain cookies is set out in our Cookie Notice.
4. HOW DO WE HANDLE YOUR SOCIAL LOGINS?
In Short:  If you choose to register or log in to our services using a social media account, we may have access to certain information about you.
Our offers you the ability to register and login using your third-party social media account details (like your Facebook or Twitter logins). Where you choose to do this, we will receive certain profile information about you from your social media provider. The profile information we receive may vary depending on the social media provider concerned, but will often include your name, email address, friends list, profile picture as well as other information you choose to make public on such social media platform.
We will use the information we receive only for the purposes that are described in this privacy notice or that are otherwise made clear to you on the relevant . Please note that we do not control, and are not responsible for, other uses of your personal information by your third-party social media provider. We recommend that you review their privacy notice to understand how they collect, use and share your personal information, and how you can set your privacy preferences on their sites and apps.
5. IS YOUR INFORMATION TRANSFERRED INTERNATIONALLY?
In Short:  We may transfer, store, and process your information in countries other than your own.
Our servers are located in. If you are accessing our  from outside, please be aware that your information may be transferred to, stored, and processed by us in our facilities and by those third parties with whom we may share your personal information (see "WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?" above), in and other countries.
If you are a resident in the European Economic Area (EEA) or United Kingdom (UK), then these countries may not necessarily have data protection laws or other similar laws as comprehensive as those in your country. We will however take all necessary measures to protect your personal information in accordance with this privacy notice and applicable law.
6. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?
In Short:  We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this privacy notice unless otherwise required by law.
We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this privacy notice, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us keeping your personal information for longer than __________.
When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.
7. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?
In Short:  We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.
We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the , you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the . If we learn that personal information from users less than 18 years of age has been collected, we will deactivate the account and take reasonable measures to promptly delete such data from our records. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at __________.
8. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?
In Short:  You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time. If you are a resident in the EEA or UK and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: https://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.
If you are a resident in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.Account Information
If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can:Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, we may retain some information in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our Terms of Use and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.
Opting out of email marketing: You can unsubscribe from our marketing email list at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send or by contacting us using the details provided below. You will then be removed from the marketing email list — however, we may still communicate with you, for example to send you service-related emails that are necessary for the administration and use of your account, to respond to service requests, or for other non-marketing purposes. To otherwise opt-out, you may:
9. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES
Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track ("DNT") feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this privacy notice. 
10. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?
In Short:  Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.
California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the "Shine The Light" law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.
If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with , you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the . To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below, and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the , but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from all our systems (e.g. backups, etc.).
11. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?In Short:  Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.
We may update this privacy notice from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated "Revised" date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this privacy notice, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this privacy notice frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information.
12. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?
If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may email us at  [email protected] or by post to: inner-healing-power.com/contact

13. HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE, OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?
Based on the applicable laws of your country, you may have the right to request access to the personal information we collect from you, change that information, or delete it in some circumstances.

COOKIE POLICY
Last updated October 18, 2021

This Cookie Policy explains how INNER HEALING POWER ("Company", "we", "us", and "our") uses cookies and similar technologies to recognize you when you visit our websites at https://shop.inner-healing-power.com, ("Websites"). It explains what these technologies are and why we use them, as well as your rights to control our use of them.
In some cases we may use cookies to collect personal information, or that becomes personal information if we combine it with other information.
What are cookies?
Cookies are small data files that are placed on your computer or mobile device when you visit a website. Cookies are widely used by website owners in order to make their websites work, or to work more efficiently, as well as to provide reporting information.
Cookies set by the website owner (in this case, INNER HEALING POWER) are called "first party cookies". Cookies set by parties other than the website owner are called "third party cookies". Third party cookies enable third party features or functionality to be provided on or through the website (e.g. like advertising, interactive content and analytics). The parties that set these third party cookies can recognize your computer both when it visits the website in question and also when it visits certain other websites.
Why do we use cookies?
We use first and third party cookies for several reasons. Some cookies are required for technical reasons in order for our Websites to operate, and we refer to these as "essential" or "strictly necessary" cookies. Other cookies also enable us to track and target the interests of our users to enhance the experience on our Online Properties. Third parties serve cookies through our Websites for advertising, analytics and other purposes. This is described in more detail below.
The specific types of first and third party cookies served through our Websites and the purposes they perform are described below (please note that the specific cookies served may vary depending on the specific Online Properties you visit):
How can I control cookies?
You have the right to decide whether to accept or reject cookies. You can exercise your cookie rights by setting your preferences in the Cookie Consent Manager. The Cookie Consent Manager allows you to select which categories of cookies you accept or reject. Essential cookies cannot be rejected as they are strictly necessary to provide you with services.
The Cookie Consent Manager can be found in the notification banner and on our website. If you choose to reject cookies, you may still use our website though your access to some functionality and areas of our website may be restricted. You may also set or amend your web browser controls to accept or refuse cookies. As the means by which you can refuse cookies through your web browser controls vary from browser-to-browser, you should visit your browser's help menu for more information.
In addition, most advertising networks offer you a way to opt out of targeted advertising. If you would like to find out more information, please visit http://www.aboutads.info/choices/ or http://www.youronlinechoices.com.
The specific types of first and third party cookies served through our Websites and the purposes they perform are described in the table below (please note that the specific cookies served may vary depending on the specific Online Properties you visit):

Essential website cookies:

These cookies are strictly necessary to provide you with services available through our Websites and to use some of its features, such as access to secure areas.

Analytics and customization cookies:

These cookies collect information that is used either in aggregate form to help us understand how our Websites are being used or how effective our marketing campaigns are, or to help us customize our Websites for you.

Name:_gat#
Purpose:Enables Google Analytics regulate the rate of requesting. It is a HTTP cookie type that lasts for a session.
Provider:shop.inner-healing-power.com
Service:Google Analytics View Service Privacy Policy  
Country:United States
Type:http_cookie
Expires in:1 minute
Name:_gid
Purpose:Keeps an entry of unique ID which is then used to come up with statistical data on website usage by visitors. It is a HTTP cookie type and expires after a browsing session.
Provider:shop.inner-healing-power.com
Service:Google Analytics View Service Privacy Policy  
Country:United States
Type:http_cookie
Expires in:1 day
Name:#collect
Purpose:Sends data such as visitor’s behavior and device to Google Analytics. It is able to keep track of the visitor across marketing channels and devices. It is a pixel tracker type cookie whose activity lasts within the browsing session.
Provider:shop.inner-healing-power.com
Service:Google Analytics View Service Privacy Policy  
Country:United States
Type:pixel_tracker
Expires in:session
Name:_ga
Purpose:It records a particular ID used to come up with data about website usage by the user. It is a HTTP cookie that expires after 2 years.
Provider:shop.inner-healing-power.com
Service:Google Analytics View Service Privacy Policy  
Country:United States
Type:http_cookie
Expires in:1 year 11 months 29 days
Name:_ga_#
Purpose:Used to distinguish individual users by means of designation of a randomly generated number as client identifier, which allows calculation of visits and sessions
Provider:shop.inner-healing-power.com
Service:Google analytics View Service Privacy Policy  
Country:United States
Type:http_cookie
Expires in:1 year 11 months 29 days

What about other tracking technologies, like web beacons?
Cookies are not the only way to recognize or track visitors to a website. We may use other, similar technologies from time to time, like web beacons (sometimes called "tracking pixels" or "clear gifs"). These are tiny graphics files that contain a unique identifier that enable us to recognize when someone has visited our Websites or opened an e-mail including them. This allows us, for example, to monitor the traffic patterns of users from one page within a website to another, to deliver or communicate with cookies, to understand whether you have come to the website from an online advertisement displayed on a third-party website, to improve site performance, and to measure the success of e-mail marketing campaigns. In many instances, these technologies are reliant on cookies to function properly, and so declining cookies will impair their functioning.
Do you use Flash cookies or Local Shared Objects?
Websites may also use so-called "Flash Cookies" (also known as Local Shared Objects or "LSOs") to, among other things, collect and store information about your use of our services, fraud prevention and for other site operations.
If you do not want Flash Cookies stored on your computer, you can adjust the settings of your Flash player to block Flash Cookies storage using the tools contained in the Website Storage Settings Panel. You can also control Flash Cookies by going to the Global Storage Settings Panel and following the instructions (which may include instructions that explain, for example, how to delete existing Flash Cookies (referred to "information" on the Macromedia site), how to prevent Flash LSOs from being placed on your computer without your being asked, and (for Flash Player 8 and later) how to block Flash Cookies that are not being delivered by the operator of the page you are on at the time).
Please note that setting the Flash Player to restrict or limit acceptance of Flash Cookies may reduce or impede the functionality of some Flash applications, including, potentially, Flash applications used in connection with our services or online content.
Do you serve targeted advertising?
Third parties may serve cookies on your computer or mobile device to serve advertising through our Websites. These companies may use information about your visits to this and other websites in order to provide relevant advertisements about goods and services that you may be interested in. They may also employ technology that is used to measure the effectiveness of advertisements. This can be accomplished by them using cookies or web beacons to collect information about your visits to this and other sites in order to provide relevant advertisements about goods and services of potential interest to you. The information collected through this process does not enable us or them to identify your name, contact details or other details that directly identify you unless you choose to provide these.
How often will you update this Cookie Policy?
We may update this Cookie Policy from time to time in order to reflect, for example, changes to the cookies we use or for other operational, legal or regulatory reasons. Please therefore re-visit this Cookie Policy regularly to stay informed about our use of cookies and related technologies.
The date at the top of this Cookie Policy indicates when it was last updated.

תנאי שימוש באתר "כוח הריפוי הפנימי"

 תקנון השימוש באתר הנ"ל נכתב בלשון זכר אך האמור בו מתייחס לנשים וגברים כאחד .

 אתר "כוח הריפוי הפנימי" (להלן "האתר") הוא אתר המשתמש כאתר ייצוגי עבור "כוח הריפוי הפנימי – ענבל פוזנר" והנך מוזמן לקחת בו חלק בכפוף להסכמתך לתנאי השימוש אשר יפורטו להלן

האתר הינו אתר ברשת האינטרנט, המהווה חנות וירטואלית לרכישת מוצרים ושירותים על ידי ציבור הגולשים ברשת האינטרנט.

בנוסף השימוש באתר זה על כל תכניו והשירותים המוצעים בו, הורדות של קבצים, מדיה כגון תמונות וסרטונים והתכנים השונים המוצעים לקהל המבקרים עשויים להשתנות מעת לעת או בהתאם לסוג התוכן.

הנהלת האתר שומרת לעצמה הזכות לעדכן את תנאי השימוש המוצגים להלן מעת לעת וללא התראה או אזכור מיוחד בערוצי האתר השונים.

תקנון זה מהווה חוזה התקשרות מחייב בין המשתמש ובין "כוח הריפוי הפנימי״, לכל דבר ועניין. מובהר כי גלישה באתר ו/או ביצוע פעולות באתר, מהוות הסכמת המשתמש לקבל ולנהוג על פי הוראות התקנון. אם אינך מסכים לאחד מתנאי תקנון זה, הנך מתבקש לא לעשות כל שימוש באתר.

כל המבצע.ת פעולה באתר מצהיר.ה כי הינו.ה מודע.ת להוראות תקנון האתר ומקבלם, וכי לא תהא לו.ה ו/או למי מטעמו.ה כל טענה ו/או תביעה כנגד בעלי האתר ו/או מפעיליו ו/או מי מטעמם.ן מלבד טענות הקשורות בהפרת התחייבויות בעלי האתר ו/או מפעיליו על פי תקנון וכללי השתתפות אלו.

קניין רוחני

האתר כמו גם כל המידע שבו לרבות עיצוב האתר, קוד האתר, קבצי מדיה לרבות גרפיקות, סרטונים, תמונות, טקסטים, קבצים המוצעים להורדה וכל חומר אחר אשר מוצג באתר שייכים במלואם לאתר הנ"ל ומהווים קניין רוחני בלעדי של אתר "כוח הריפוי הפנימי" ואין לעשות בהם שימוש ללא אישור כתוב מראש מאתר "כוח הריפוי הפנימי"

בנוסף אין להפיץ, להעתיק, לשכפל, לפרסם, לחקות או לעבד פיסות קוד, גרפיקות, סרטונים, סימנים מסחריים או כל מדיה ותוכן אחר מבלי שיש ברשותכם אישור כתוב מראש.

תוכן האתר

 אנו שואפים לספק לכם את המידע המוצג באתר ללא הפרעות אך יתכנו בשל שיקולים טכניים, תקלות צד ג או אחרים, הפרעות בזמינות האתר. ולכן איננו יכולים להתחייב כי האתר יהיה זמין לכם בכל עת ולא יינתן כל פיצוי כספי או אחר בשל הפסקת השירות / הורדת האתר

 קישורים לאתר חיצוניים אינם מהווים ערובה כי מדובר באתרים בטוחים, איכותיים או אמינים וביקור בהם נעשה על דעתכם האישית בלבד ונמצאים בתחום האחריות הבלעדי של המשתמש באתר.

התכנים המוצעים באתר הינם בבעלות הבלעדית של "כוח הריפוי הפנימי" ואין לעשות בהם שימוש אשר נועד את האמור בתקנון זה למעט במקרים בהם צוין אחרת או במקרים בהם צוין כי זכויות היוצרים שייכים לגוף חיצוני. במקרים אלו יש לבדוק מהם תנאי השימוש בקישור המצורף ולפעול על פי המצוין באתר החיצוני לו שייכים התכנים

הזמנה

בסיום ביצוע ההזמנה, ישלח למשתמש.ת (בתוך 48 שעות מסיום ביצוע עסקת הרכישה על ידי המשתמש.ת באתר ) באמצעות הדואר אלקטרוני מכתב עם פרטי ההזמנה שביצע ויהווה אישור על קליטת ההזמנה על ידינו. ביצוע העסקה מותנה באישור של חברת האשראי. ניתן לקבל את ההזמנות באחת משתי דרכים: איסוף עצמי או משלוח בתיאום מראש.

משלוח – אספקה לבית המשתמש

המחירים המוצגים באתר אינם כוללים דמי משלוח.

משלוח עד הבית יעשה בתיאום מועד המשלוח.

״כוח הריפוי הפנימי״ תספק למשתמש פריטים באמצעות חברת שילוח עצמאית (להלן: "חברת השילוח"). מועד האספקה המשוער לפריטים במלאי הינו עד 7 ימי עסקים. לא תתאפשר אספקת פריטים מחוץ לשטחי ישראל. לא תתאפשר אספקת פריטים בימי שישי/שבת/ערבי חג וחג. מחיר הובלה הינו מדימונה ועד כרמיאל למעט חריגים, מעבר לנקודות אלו,אזורים מרוחקים כמו אילת , רמת הגולן וכד' זמני אספקה יהיו ארוכים יותר ולא יאוחר מ 10 ימי עסקים.

אספקת פריטים אלו אל בית המשתמש.ת כרוכה בתשלום דמי משלוח כמפורט באתר . דמי המשלוח יתווספו למחיר הפריטים המצוין באתר.

איסוף עצמי

איסוף עצמי אינו כרוך בעלות נוספת, ויתבצע ישירות מאיתנו בתיאום מראש [email protected] בסיום ההזמנה ישלח אליכם.ן טופס אישור הזמנה לאחר גביית התשלום אנו ניצור עמכם.ן קשר תוך 48 שעות לתיאום איסוף. (2 ימי עסקים)

מדיניות ביטולים והחזרות

הנך רשאי.ת לבטל את עסקת הרכישה בהתאם לחוק הגנת הצרכן, התשמ"א-1981 ובהתאם לתקנות הגנת הצרכן (ביטול עסקה), התשע"א-2010 ,

 ביטול עסקה ייעשה בתוך 14 ימים מיום קבלת המוצר שרכשת ורק במידה והמוצר לא נפגם ולא נעשה בו שימוש. אנו נחזיר לך את הסכום ששולם תוך 7 ימי עסקים מיום קבלת ההודעה על ביטול העסקה ו/או קבלת המוצר חזרה בעטיפתו המקורית.

בהודעת הביטול עלייך למסור את שמך, מספר תעודת הזהות שלך מספר טלפון נייד ומספר הזמנה.

הודעת הביטול תימסר באחד מהאמצעים הבאים:  בטלפון שממנו יצרו איתך קשר לגבי איסוף ההזמנה/משלוח; או בדואר אלקטרוני לכתובת [email protected]

בעת ביטול עסקה שלא עקב פגם או אי התאמה, בשל אי אספקת המוצר במועד שנקבע, או כל הפרה אחרת של החוזה, כספו של הצרכן.ית יושב לו.ה תוך 14 ימים מקבלת הודעת הביטול, למעט דמי ביטול בשיעור 5% או 100 ש"ח לפי הנמוך ביניהם, המוצר יפורק ויוחזר על חשבון הצרכן.ית.

בעת ביטול עסקה, שסופקה בהובלה , עקב פגם או אי התאמה, או בשל אי אספקת המוצר במועד שנקבע, או כל הפרה אחרת של החוזה, לא ייגבו דמי ביטול, כספו של הצרכן יושב לו תוך 14 ימים מקבלת הודעת הביטול, המוצר יוחזר על חשבון החברה.

החברה תמסור לצרכן.ית עותק של הודעת ביטול החיוב שמסר העסק לחברת האשראי על פי בקשתו.ה.

סייגים לזכות ביטול: לא ניתן לבטל רכישה של מוצרים פסידים, מוצרים שיוצרו במיוחד עבור הצרכן.ית וכן מוצרים הניתנים להקלטה, העתקה ושכפול שהצרכן.ית פתח.ה את אריזתם המקורית. פריטים בהזמנה אישית שיוחזרו שלא עקב פגם, לחברה (״כוח הריפוי הפנימי") יש זכות לחייב את הצרכן בשל ירידה בערך המוצר. (עד 40% מערך המוצר)

בעסקת מכר מרחוק שנערכה עם צרכן.ית שהוא/היא אדם עם מוגבלות, אזרח.ית ותיק.ה או עולה חדש.ה, רשאי.ת הצרכן.ית לבטל את העסקה בתוך ארבעה חודשים מיום עשיית העסקה, מיום קבלת הנכס או מיום קבלת מסמך הגילוי, לפי המאוחר, ובלבד שההתקשרות בעסקה כללה שיחה בין העוסק.ת לצרכן.ית, ובכלל זה שיחה באמצעות תקשורת אלקטרונית.

החזר כספי במקרה של ביטול עסקה יבוצע באמצעות זיכוי כרטיס האשראי שבו בוצעה העסקה בתוך 14 יום מקבלת הבקשה לביטול העסקה והפריט המוחזר.

ביטול העסקה על ידי ״כוח הריפוי הפנימי״

מובהר כי המחירים המוצגים באתר מתעדכנים באמצעים ממוחשבים ומטבע הדברים עשויות לחול תקלות במחיר המוצג, בשיוך למבצע מסוים וכיוצ"ב.

ככל שיחולו תקלות כאמור, נהיה רשאים לבטל את העסקה והנכם.ן מוותרים על כל טענה בהקשר זה.

הגבלת אחריות

שימוש באתר ו/או בשירותים הינם לפי שיקול דעתך הבלעדי ועל אחריותך.

צוות האתר / הנהלת האתר יעשה כל שביכולתו להגן על פרטי המשתמשים.ות הרשומים.ות באתר / מנויים.יות הרשומים.ות באתר. במקרים בהם יעלה בידיו של צד שלישי להשיג גישה למידע מוסכם בזאת כי לגולשים.ות, משתמשים.ות וחברים.ות באתר לא תהא כל תביעה, טענה או דרישה כלפי צוות האתר "כוח הריפוי הפנימי״

גילוי נאות באתר זה עשוי לעשות שימוש בקבצי קוקיס (במיוחד עבור משתמשים.ות רשומים.ות ומנויים.ות) וממשקי סטטיסטיקה פנימיים כדי לשמור תיעוד סטטיסטי אנונימי של גולשים.ות ניתוח תנועת גולשים.ות, הרגלי גלישה באתר וניתוח קליקים וזמן שהייה. בכל עת ובלבד מאשר גולשים.ות המחוברים.ות לאתר המידע הנשמר הוא אנונימי לחלוטין ואין בו את שם הגולש.ת או כל פרט מזהה אחר

במידה ויש לך שאלות בעניין מדיניות זו, באפשרותך ליצור עמנו קשר באמצעות טופס צור קשר, או בדואר לכתובת בית העסק [ההדר 6, שושנת העמקים]

בדואר אלקטרוני לכתובת [email protected]  או בטלפון 7656 – 639 – 054